Latest news

DELTA FORCE – RED TEAM

imageJOHN PREACHER ROWLEY – DELTA FORCE FACTION LEADER – MAGFED BROTHERHOOD

  1. Marc Sutherland “AlabasterSlim” – VICE
  2. Roland Tescon-Borgeoius “Foxtrot” – VICE
  3. Mason Silva
  4. Ashley Slingsby “Hidden Hedgehog”
  5. Mark Thompson
  6. Jonathon Waring – NEXTGEN
  7. Karl Mansell – NEXTGEN
  8. Leon Millar – NEXTGEN
  9. Gary Middlebrook – NEXTGEN
  10. Steve Houlbrook – NEXTGEN
  11. Matt Holland – NEXTGEN
  12. Kevin Wraight – NEXTGEN
  13. Charlie Burton – NEXTGEN
  14. Steve Fieldhouse – TLOB
  15. Matt Tyler – TLOB
  16. Paul Glover – AEGIS
  17. Col Jeff Smith – AEGIS
  18. Adam Elwell
  19. Jonathan Brown
  20. Adam Swad Llewellyn
  21. Ben Pearce

SAS – RED TEAM

imageSEAN STACY – SAS FACTION LEADER – ITF

  1. Anna Tebbutt – ITF
  2. Malcom Thurston – ITF
  3. Radoslaw Grzyb – ITF
  4. ITF
  5. ITF
  6. ITF
  7. ITF
  8. ITF
  9. ITF
  10. ITF
  11. Steven Witzy Witts – GOING POSTAL
  12. Kevin Prince – GOING POSTAL
  13. Ryan Prince – GOING POSTAL
  14. Hugh Chung Ming – GOING POSTAL
  15. GOING POSTAL
  16. GOING POSTAL
  17. GOING POSTAL
  18. GOING POSTAL
  19. GOING POSTAL
  20. GOING POSTAL
  21. GOING POSTAL
  22. Sheree Daniels
  23. Michael Sonning ‘Onkel’ – ALTE HAUDEGEN
  24. Peter Reinke ‘Papa’ – ALTE HAUDEGEN
  25. Ste Biergoose ‘Beer’ – ALTE HAUDEGEN
  26. Jayson Chriton Stuart
  27. Dan Perryman
  28. Dan Perryman
  29. Dawid Kubiak

 

 

ROYAL MARINES – BLUE TEAM

image

FACTION LEADER – MATTHEW ABBO WOODWARD – THE SYNDICATE

  1. Simon Haigh – THE SYNDICATE
  2. John Pownell – THE SYNDICATE
  3. THE SYNDICATE
  4. THE SYNDICATE
  5. THE SYNDICATE
  6. Heiko Schwarz – DBA
  7. Paul Strutt – DBA
  8. Sam Ramsell – DBA
  9. Jason Wood – DBA
  10. Nathan Wood – DBA
  11. Nick Wood – DBA
  12. Mark Hardy – DBA
  13. DBA
  14. DBA
  15. DBA
  16. DBA
  17. Neil Kilburn – STARS
  18. Jordan Kilburn – STARS
  19. STARS
  20. STARS
  21. STARS
  22. STARS
  23. STARS
  24. STARS
  25. Andy Mcquiston – TTT
  26. Rob Allen – TTT
  27. Leon Crane – TTT
  28. Sean Kelly – HOGS
  29. Mark Hughes – HOGS
  30. Mark Chandler – HOGS
  31. Von Ritz Dandasan
  32. Keiron Tighe – GHOST RECON
  33. Stephen Joyce – GHOST RECON
  34. Daniel Rodwell – GHOST RECON (Rental)
  35. James Potkins – SPARTAN PB
  36. Philip Stephen Plume – SPARTAN PB
  37. Lance Smith – SPARTAN PB
  38. Richard Harris – SPARTAN PB
  39. Brent Lidbetter – DEVILS ASSASINS
  40. Michael Mitchell – DEVILS ASSASINS
  41. Christina Messenger
  42. Christina Messenger
  43. Christina Messenger
  44. Nathan Castle
  45. Simon Elms-Garner
  46. Finley Elms-Garner
  47. Nathan Castle
  48. RESERVED
  49. RESERVED

GREEN BERETS – BLUE TEAM

 

imageFACTION LEADER – DANIEL IRVINE – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS

  1. Mark Yuill – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  2. Joe Millar – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  3. James Fleming – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  4. Robert Mccarthy – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  5. Christian Pferfeld – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  6. David Buchanon – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  7. Ross McGuire – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  8. Trudy Overall ‘Hex’ – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  9. David Bodsworth – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  10. Simon Howe – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  11. Terry Bremner – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  12. Wayne Day – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  13. Adam Cain – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  14. Terry Younie – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  15. Peter Jenner – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  16. DE
  17. DE
  18. DE
  19. DE
  20. SNIPER – Benny Pettifer – GHOST OPS
  21. Martin Kennedy – GHOST OPS
  22. Scott Graham – GHOST OPS
  23. Lee Little John ‘Scarecrow’ – GHOST OPS
  24. Stuart McLaren – GHOST OPS
  25. GOPB
  26. GOPB
  27. GOPB
  28. GOPB
  29. GOPB
  30. GOPB
  31. Anthony Tighe
  32. Gordon Russell
  33. Alice Hogan
  34. Ross Logie Kerr
  35. Jordan Roy
  36. Callum Wallace
  37. Mark Richardson
  38. Lanre Babajide
  39. Chris Doughty
  40. Gareth Knight
  41. Mark Mcausland
  42. Adrian Sharpe
  43. Adrian Sharpe
  44. Sean Kelly – HOGS
  45. Mark Hughes – HOGS
  46. Mark Chandler – HOGS
  47. Von Ritz Danda – HOGS
  48. Neal Ingham
  49. Neal Ingham

CQB for 2016!

Are you ready for some CQB action for 2016?

Missions incoming!12047329_10208125564203877_1014373258_n

BAD GUYS FACTION LIST

  1. Martin ‘Psycho’ Jones – ITF MAGFED
  2. Sean ‘Tonka’ Stacey – ITF MAGFED
  3. Daniel ‘Frodo’ McGinn – ITF MAGFED
  4. Malcolm ‘Big Sexy’ Thurston – ITF MAGFED
  5. Anna ‘Pheonix’ Tebbutt – ITF MAGFED
  6. James ‘Jam’ Ward – ITF MAGFED
  7. John ‘Preacher’ Rowley – MAGFED BROTHERHOOD
  8. Kelvin Rowley – MAGFED BROTHERHOOD
  9. Matt Tyler – MAGFED BROTHERHOOD
  10. David Bodsworth – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  11. Ttudy Overall – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  12. Wayne Day – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  13. Craig Timms – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  14. Terry Bremner – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  15. David Cross – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  16. Reece Rodgerson – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  17. Terry Younie – DEADLY EPIDEMIC
  18. Matthew Abbo Woodward – O.P.S
  19. Gary Middlebrook – O.P.S
  20. John Pownall – O.P.S
  21. Simon Haigh – O.P.S
  22. Steve Houlbrook – NEXTGEN FORCES
  23. Jonathon Waring – NEXTGEN FORCES
  24. Ashley Williams – NEXTGEN FORCES
  25. Matt Holland – NEXTGEN FORCES
  26. Ian Murph – NEXTGEN FORCES
  27. Tyler Noble – NEXTGEN FORCES
  28. Callum Howard – NEXTGEN FORCES
  29. Leon Miller – NEXTGEN FORCES
  30. Scott Miller – NEXTGEN FORCES
  31. James Bennet – NEXTGEN FORCES
  32. Chelsea Wright – NEXTGEN FORCES
  33. Paul Strutt – DAYBREAK ASSASINS
  34. Jack Strutt – DAYBREAK ASSASINS
  35. Bryan Elliot – AEGIS
  36. Aaron Haggarth – AEGIS
  37. Simon Howe – AEGIS
  38. Steve Fieldhouse – T.L.O.B
  39. Daniel Bullas – T.L.O.B
  40. Azz Smith – T.L.O.B
  41. Darren Poulter – T.L.O.B
  42. Liam Brown – T.L.O.B
  43. Danny Hamilton – T.L.O.B
  44. Daniel Irvine – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  45. Mark Yuill – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  46. James Fleming – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  47. Joe Millar – RIFF RAFF PUNISHERS
  48. Jon Wolfman Curotto – STRIDERS
  49. Ben Whitehead – STRIDERS
  50. Richard Stamp – STRIDERS
  51. Si Stamp – STRIDERS
  52. Andy Sables – FAT BOB
  53. Tony Lamb – LAMB CHOP
  54. Azza Scott – S.T.A.R.S
  55. James Flynn – S.T.A.R.S
  56. Karl Mansel – S.T.A.R.S
  57. Benjamin Drakers – S.T.A.R.S
  58. Richie Bunker – S.T.A.R.S
  59. Chris Jones (3 + 2 rentals) – S.T.A.R.S
  60. Liam Cowan – S.T.A.R.S
  61. Patrick Scott – NPF MILTAC
  62. Lee Carter – NPF MILTAC
  63. Ashley Martin
  64. Niel Kilburn
  65. Jordan Kilburn
  66. Mark Thompson
  67. James Mclarney
  68. Dan Burton
  69. James Kapherr
  70. GAD Tuning (2)
  71. Paul Williams (2)
  72. Simon Elms-Garner (R)
  73. Finley Elms-Garner
  74. Craig Beckett
  75. Andrew Sotherby
  76. Alan Fenton
  77. Mark Hardy (2)
  78. Robert Ganner
  79. James Winter (2)
  80. Netty Keeble (4)
  81. Mark Cheshire (2)
  82. Andrew Burton (2)
  83. James Madeley (3)
  84. Robert Aldridge
  85. Simon Baker (2)
  86. Jason Wood (2)

SECTION 20 FACTION LIST

 

  1. Daniel Koulke – HOSTILE INTENTIONS
  2. Jay Garcia – HOSTILE INTENTIONS
  3. Lewis Heighes – HOSTILE INTENTIONS
  4. Oli Blake – HOSTILE INTENTIONS
  5. Mark Richardson – HOSTILE INTENTIONS
  6. Mauro Dias – HOSTILE INTENTIONS
  7. Oscar Cody – RAPTORS
  8. Max Cody – RAPTORS
  9. Paul – RAPTORS
  10. Simon – RAPTORS
  11. Kieth Gannon (2) – RAPTORS
  12. Alex Akass – WOLF PACK
  13. Micheal House – WOLF PACK
  14. Sam McDernott – WOLF PACK
  15. Tom Atkins -WOLF PACK
  16. Gareth Knight – WOLF PACK
  17. Matthew Pattison – PATTO
  18. Allister O’Connor – BONGO
  19. Andre Faria – C.E.P PORTUGAL
  20. Christian Staehle – TEAM TACTICS
  21. TEAM TACTICS
  22. TEAM TACTICS
  23. TEAM TACTICS
  24. TEAM TACTICS
  25. Danny Vimto Sieradzan – UKMC
  26. Lanre Babajide – UKMC
  27. Lee Littlejohn – GHOST OPS
  28. Sean Bruce – GHOST OPS
  29. Thomas Lordan – GHOST OPS
  30. William Hannaford – GHOST OPS
  31. Rory Milne – GHOST OPS
  32. Paul Castellano – GHOST OPS
  33. Benny Pettifer – GHOST OPS
  34. Ian Wookie Greenwood – GHOST OPS
  35. Justin Morton – GHOST OPS
  36. Rhys Laing – GHOST OPS
  37. Scott Graham – GHOST OPS
  38. Martin Kennady – GHOST OPS
  39. Gary Overell – TEMPLAR TEAM
  40. Stephen Overell – TEMPLAR TEAM
  41. Ray Flecknell – TEMPLAR TEAM
  42. Mark Young – DRAGUNS
  43. Rhodri John – DRAGUNS
  44. Shane Bill – DRAGUNS
  45. Phillip budd – WHO DARES WINS
  46. Paul Edwards – WHO DARES WINS
  47. Jon Fox – WHO DARES WINS
  48. Dave Freeman – BODY COUNT
  49. Stefan Boland – BODY COUNT
  50. Gary Pendry – BODY COUNT
  51. Alesky Antoniewics
  52. Ashley Slingsby – HIDDEN HEDGEHOG
  53. Ondrej Hauser
  54. Alex – GHOST SNIPER
  55. Jonathan Berry (2 x RENTAL)
  56. Richard Vallance
  57. Adrian Evans (2+1RENTAL)
  58. Alan Hope (RENTAL)
  59. Jonathan Brown
  60. Robert Allan
  61. The Baz
  62. Harry Irvine
  63. Jay Pearce
  64. Paul Gowlett
  65. Jason Pearce
  66. DanIel Van Niekerk
  67. Adam Cain
  68. Lloyd Dolman (1 + 2 RENTAL)
  69. Jimmy Petterson
  70. Tom Atkins
  71. Andy Mcquiston
  72. M Van Impe
  73. Paul Oliver (2)
  74. James Mclarney
  75. Melvin Simms
  76. Daniel Van Niekerk
  77. Jack Rees
  78. Tim Ceska
  79. Steven Gergus – SAO
  80. Neal Ingham – SAO
  81. Jared Grimes – SAO
  82. Andrew Mcquiston
  83. Callum MacColl
  84. Neil Marshall
  85. Zac Marshall
  86. Nadeem Subedar
  87. Scott Graham
  88. Dave Nichols
  89. Ashley Wellar
  90. Gareth Evans